Drugovich-Global Alternative Tibia Server
IP: go.Drugovich-Global.com.br      Versão: 10      Port: 7171      (Crie sua conta)      (Download Cliente Próprio)


Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Drugovich-Global


Choose Vocation:


Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Fillipe Bicawall4221237701552
2Paladin Da Revolta4211226662456
3Royal Inde4171198230512
4Bruce Willis4081121895411
5Respect Returns4001052552613
6Vampiro Mergoth393996978420
7Paladina Cocainada380903743192
8Sathaneek380901944689
9Progzera377883616172
10Tedzin375871541455
11Denzel Washington375866043131
12Rambo Iv372850255658
13Sete Pro Quatorze372849292832
14Kyukon372844260689
15Monstraum370830652326
16Douglas Doido369829916763
17Birruss369826606776
18Bioras366805556427
19Pepequinha363786210694
20Luiz Safadao362782576852
21No Fear362779192298
22Marcelinha362778263686
23Xypers361771178086
24Deu Zebra360766030820
25Saquarinha359759376986
26Knight Poderoso358754162677
27Timelo357751644006
28Zajkraz356745227933
29Striker Force356740267607
30Birros356739894068
31Zajkrazz355737710067
32Sir Paladino355734750918
33Julu355734219785
34Bananada355733255226
35Macuca354728592614
36Yvees Dragonhearth353726457557
37Shaylla353722145627
38Mustafa Habib352720222390
39Mago Abdu352718176700
40Kious352716857954
41Brus Mort352716405408
42No Baby351713876836
43Mohamed351712944105
44Davino351711256389
45Lucas351710642272
46Edward Newgate351709986655
47Haruna351709867488
48Muleke Ousado351709608700
49Apocalipse351709451296
50Rurican351708885581
51Paladin Obscuro350707572249
52Luna350703288476
53Corey350702435115
54Pielechowski Ruskows349696420785
55King Scorpion348691890793
56Morgana Owns347688465099
57Teemo347687440958
58Pink347686847663
59Leo Paladin346683674228
60Boby345675291927
61Kiing Zinng345675241061
62Lol Xing Ling Lawz345674326825
63Zwarn Zwalk345672677393
64Lord Kamikaze344672526145
65Royal Esquerdinha344670646064
66Pally Doido344667146803
67Many343665165816
68Zaara343663385772
69Pally Matador342659795790
70Venuty342659608852
71Pico Safadao342658163215
72Billy Neverdie341653688149
73Bjjorn339642028097
74Tynna339640743756
75Tylah339639582824
76Son Gooku339638009523
77Death Of You338637569012
78Chakabra338636579047
79Darlanzeira338635860389
80Shannyx338635668146
81Birru338634476341
82Morgana Druid338633088412
83Master Paladino337627817707
84Tiroliru337626622776
85Pally Maluco336624106202
86Kwon336621654728
87Dart Eyes335620471144
88Knight Owns335618270012
89Super Unibox335617086012
90Palyzynho335616820560
91Go War Cadelao334612155984
92Leozs Shooter333609252569
93Al Bakar333607111182
94Rehea Jinga333606311603
95Deu Onda333606289126
96Vai Taca332599796147
97Pepeta Do Pandeiro332599314842
98Obbim331596193741
99Lekadan Paquistao331595664001
100Beto331595454652
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
Status Online
Player Online 45