Drugovich-Global Alternative Tibia Server
IP: go.Drugovich-Global.com.br      Versão: 10      Port: 7171      (Crie sua conta)      (Download Cliente Próprio)


Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Drugovich-Global


Choose Vocation:


Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Royal Inde4241256046804
2Fillipe Bicawall4221237701552
3Paladin Da Revolta4211228947494
4Sathaneek4151176045222
5Bruce Willis4081121895411
6Respect Returns3981040744442
7Birruss393999206208
8Vampiro Mergoth393996978420
9Paladina Cocainada380903743192
10Progzera377883616172
11Pepequinha377878954585
12Kyukon376875338780
13Tedzin375871541455
14Denzel Washington375866043131
15Rambo Iv372850255658
16Sete Pro Quatorze372849292832
17Monstraum370830652386
18Douglas Doido369829916763
19Striker Force369827912113
20Mohamed369825461094
21Bioras366805556427
22Marcelinha366804957201
23Luiz Safadao362782576852
24No Fear362779192298
25Xypers361771178086
26Deu Zebra360766030820
27Death Of You359763030545
28Saquarinha358755625366
29Knight Poderoso358754162677
30Birros358753090253
31Luna358752964389
32Timelo357751644006
33Bananada356745250833
34Zajkraz356745227933
35Palyzynho356741719621
36Paladin Laskado355738715282
37Shaylla355735362681
38Sir Paladino355734750918
39Julu355734219785
40Macuca354728592614
41Yvees Dragonhearth353726457557
42Mustafa Habib352720222390
43Mago Abdu352718176700
44Zajkrazz352717447678
45Kious352717103519
46Brus Mort352716405408
47No Baby351713876836
48Many351712110460
49Lucas351710642272
50Rurican351710520995
51Corey351710404780
52Edward Newgate351709986655
53Haruna351709867488
54Muleke Ousado351709608700
55Apocalipse351709531616
56Boby351709251732
57Davino351709134537
58King Scorpion351708661366
59Paladin Obscuro350707598859
60Griim Reaper349701658496
61Pielechowski Ruskows349696420785
62Queen Laskada347690089146
63Morgana Owns347688465099
64Teemo347687440958
65Pink347686847663
66Leo Paladin346683674238
67Kiing Zinng345675241061
68Lol Xing Ling Lawz345674326825
69Deu Onda345673071226
70Zwarn Zwalk345672677393
71Lord Kamikaze344672526145
72Royal Esquerdinha344670646064
73Pally Doido344667146803
74Pally Matador342659795790
75Venuty342659608852
76Mato Rindo342658900582
77Pico Safadao342658163215
78Chakabra342655287579
79Billy Neverdie341653688149
80Zaara341649793732
81Darlanzeira341649375396
82Bjjorn339642028097
83Tynna339640743756
84Tylah339639707284
85Ryllaz339638450609
86Son Gooku339638009523
87Shannyx338635668146
88Birru338634476341
89Morgana Druid338633215172
90Xodet337630066723
91Master Paladino337627817707
92Tiroliru337626622776
93Pally Maluco336624106202
94Kwon336621654728
95Dart Eyes335620471144
96Knight Owns335618270012
97Super Unibox335617086012
98Pepeta Do Pandeiro335615588990
99Go War Cadelao334612155984
100Layka333609504244
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
Status Online
Player Online 7